10% OFF - SUBSCRIBE & USE CODE SIGNUP
EXCLUSIVE
70% OFF

Sarah Pacini Fine Weave Sheer Tunic Top

  • Now £61.50
In Stock |
Order within for UK Delivery on Tuesday 23rd October
Loading...

Add a touch of luxury and high quality material to your knitwear collection with the Sarah Pacini fine weave sheer tunic. Crafted from a geometric weave, this sleeveless tunic top features an asymmetric hem and a sheer finish, perfect for effortlessly relaxed looks. Wear yours over a tank top with jeans or a skirt for a layered finish.

  • 61% mako cotton, 39% polyamide
  • Rounded neckline
  • Sheer geometric pattern
  • Asymmetric hem
  • Large slits to side
  • Hand wash
Measurements
  • One size
  • Measures 32.5" / 82.6cm nape to hem
  • Measures 17" / 43.2cm armpit to armpit
Size Conversion Chart

Please use the chart below to convert between standard size formats

SARAH PACINI

KNITTED APPAREL

All Sarah Pacini knitwear is one size. Item label states size 00.

OTHER APPAREL

 XSSMLXL
LABEL SIZE0001020304
UK6-88-1010-1212-1414-16
US4-66-88-1010-1212-14
IT38-4040-4242-4444-4646-48
FR/ES36-3838-4040-4242-4444-46
DE/BE34-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
BUST (CM)84-8888-9494-100100-104104-108
WAIST (CM)66-7070-7676-8282-8686-90
LOW WAIST (CM)82-8686-9292-9898-102102-106
HIPS (CM)92-9696-102102-108108-112112-116
Additional Information

If you require any additional help or information, please do not hesitate to contact our dedicated customer care team, Monday to Saturday 9:00am – 5:00pm (GMT).

Customer Services Email: customercare@julesb.co.uk
UK Customer Services Telephone: 0845 835 2900
International Customer Services Telephone: +44 (0)191 211 2330

 
UK Delivery
DPD next working day £4.50 (Order before 1pm)
Royal Mail 2-3 days £2.99
Nominated day £4.99
Saturday / Sunday £8.99
Highlands & Islands £9.95
Northern Ireland £6.99
 
UK Click & Collect
We will deliver your item to your nearest store within 3-5 working days - FREE
Jesmond, Kendal or Yarm. Click here to find your nearest store.
 
International Shipping
Please click here to view our worldwide delivery rates.
We use a combination of couriers including DPD, Royal Mail and FedEx.
 
Returns & Exchanges
While we hope that you will love every purchase, if you are not completely satisfied with your goods we will happily offer you a full refund or exchange.
You are entitled to a refund or an exchange if you contact Zen Wardrobe within 14 days of receipt to acknowledge the return.
You then need to return your item(s) within a further 14 days in a perfect, resalable condition with all labels and tags attached.
Please contact customercare@julesb.co.uk with your return tracking number, so we are aware you have returned your order and avoid any delays in processing your request.
You can return your items in the post or at one of our stores.
For more information on our returns policy click here.
Be the first to review Sarah Pacini Fine Weave Sheer Tunic Top. Write a review
Top